As Compiled on '28/07/2014 10:54:18'
S. No.
District
Block
Operator Personal Details
Total Applications
1 BURHANPUR BURHANPUR 25784OP10-devi das thale
27667
2 MANDLA MANDLA 25738OP06-
16784
3 JABALPUR JABALPUR (URBAN) 25718OP01-f. khan
14905
4 GWALIOR MORAR(URBAN) 25488OP08-Hamendra Singh Kushwah
13786
5 SINGROULI CHITARANGI 25567OP01-RAMA KANT PANDEY
12986
6 SHIVPURI BADARWAS 25494OP02-dharmendra sen
12172
7 SHIVPURI SHIVPURI 25492OP01-Asif Khan
12028
8 SINGROULI WAIDHAN 25574OP02-JAI PRAKASH PANDEY
11253
9 SHIVPURI KOLARAS 25493OP03-Deleep Sharma
11208
10 GWALIOR DABRA 25484OP04-Aarif Khan
10841
11 GWALIOR MORAR(URBAN) 25488OP04-Hemant Kushawah
10706
12 SIDHI SIDHI 25572OP03-Amarjeet Panika
9870
13 DEWAS SONKATCH 25606OP04-Operator Boys HSS Sonkatch
9787
14 SINGROULI WAIDHAN 25574OP10-sunil kumar shah
9660
15 JABALPUR JABALPUR (RURAL) 25717OP08-SAMAGRA USER
9654
16 SINGROULI WAIDHAN 25574OP09-jitendra
9621
17 SATNA Satna(Sohwal) 25548OP06-rajedra kushwaha
9541
18 SEONI LAKHNADON 25763OP04-arjun singh gour
9322
19 ALIRAJPUR Alirajpur 25611OP01-Abhishek Khurpia
9063
20 GWALIOR MORAR(URBAN) 25488OP01-Anil Shreewastav
8897
21 MANDSAUR MANDSAUR 25581OP01-ARUN KUMAR MITTAL
8817
22 BHIND GOHAD 25483OP01-Smt.Neeta Shulka
8664
23 SATNA Satna(Sohwal) 25548OP02-R K Soni
8614
24 SHAHDOL SOHAGPUR 25566OP05-BRAJENDRA GUPTA
8572
25 SHIVPURI POHRI 25496OP02-manish kumar suryesh
8531
26 DATIA DATIA 25489OP03-KESHAV KORI
8477
27 GWALIOR MORAR(URBAN) 25488OP06-manoj kumar shrivastava
8412
28 DHAR BAGH 25623OP09-
8378
29 ASHOKNAGAR CHANDERI 25777OP06-Prageet Tiwari
8289
30 SEONI SEONI 25758OP04-P.M. Singh
8200
31 GWALIOR GHATIGAON 25486OP07-Tilak Kushwah
8188
32 SEONI BARGHAT 25759OP01-S.D. Ganpal
8133
33 SIDHI MAJHAULI 25570OP08-AMBREESH GUPTA
8069
34 VIDISHA BASODA 25669OP02-Puspendra Singh Thakur
7942
35 PANNA AJAIGARH 25519OP02-GEETA GUPTA (by3004)
7915
36 BHIND BHIND 25480OP01-V.C.Sharma
7914
37 ASHOKNAGAR CHANDERI 25777OP04-Vinod Kumar Lalmani
7798
38 UMARIA KARKELI 25559OP09-VINOD KUMAR MISHRA
7731
39 SEONI SEONI 25758OP05-D.S. Shrivastava
7727
40 SHIVPURI SHIVPURI 25492OP02-yogesh khatik
7713
41 SINGROULI DEOSAR 25568OP08-Sanjay Kumar Chaturvedi
7622
42 SINGROULI CHITARANGI 25567OP02-JAYKANT KUMAR
7577
43 GWALIOR MORAR(URBAN) 25488OP09-Ashok babu pal
7498
44 MANDLA MANDLA 25738OP07-TARUN TIWARI
7435
45 SHEOPUR VIJAYPUR 25468OP10-PRABHU DAYAL RAJPUT
7431
46 SATNA MAJHGWAN 25544OP01-Dhirendra Singh
7341
47 RAJGARH NARSINGHGARH 25665OP05-ARPIT SHARMA
7340
48 SEONI SEONI 25758OP03-Rakesh Ranjan Mehta
7197
49 SINGROULI DEOSAR 25568OP07-SUGREEV PRASAD SAHU (BS9632)
7108
50 SEONI KURAI 25761OP06-D.D. BANSOD
7071
51 SINGROULI CHITARANGI 25567OP06-K.K PRAJAPATI
7067
52 SATNA UNCHERA 25549OP05-principal ghss kulgadhi
7041
53 NARSINGHPUR SAIKHEDA 25729OP06-BHARAT VISHWAKARMA
6954
54 SIDHI RAMPUR NAIKIN 25571OP01-BRCC Rampur Naikin
6954
55 SEHORE ASHTA 25679OP10-PRATHVIRAJ SARSAIYA
6836
56 MORENA KAILARAS 25476OP07-Balveer singh sikarwar
6808
57 SATNA NAGOD 25545OP01-MOHAMMAD SABIR CHHIPA
6806
58 DEWAS BAGLI 25607OP04-
6785
59 SATNA AMARPATAN 25542OP02-RAMLAKHAN BANSAL
6766
60 MORENA PAHARGARH 25475OP05-SUGREEV DHAKAR
6631
61 GWALIOR BHITARWAR 25485OP04-aditya tiwari
6598
62 SINGROULI DEOSAR 25568OP02-L.K. Pandey
6572
63 SINGROULI DEOSAR 25568OP05-Rajkumar Prajapati
6509
64 CHHINDWARA HARRAI 25756OP04-SURESH KUMAR GUPTA
6508
65 TIKAMGARH BALDEWGARH 25505OP04-RAVINDRA K SAXENA
6499
66 ASHOKNAGAR MUGAWALI 25779OP09-Hemraj ahirbar
6364
67 JHABUA PETLAWAD 25618OP08-Mr. Daddu Singh Sisodiya
6362
68 VIDISHA KURWAI 25671OP03-KULDEEP KHARE
6340
69 MANDSAUR MANDSAUR 25581OP09-OMPRAKASH MEHTA
6280
70 CHHINDWARA AMARWADA 25755OP03-T R Dehariya
6250
71 ASHOKNAGAR MUGAWALI 25779OP01-Ashok Shrivastava
6203
72 SHEOPUR VIJAYPUR 25468OP06-GIRRAJ MANJHI
6174
73 SATNA NAGOD 25545OP09-PREM LAL VERMA
6112
74 REWA REWA 25550OP03-V.K. DHURVE
6047
75 JHABUA PETLAWAD 25618OP10-RAVIRAJ TAILOR
6043
76 PANNA PANNA 25521OP02-Sanjay Chaturvedi(BN-22829)
6040
77 SHAHDOL BEOHARI 25562OP02-Vimlesh kumar pal
6036
78 MANDLA BICHHIA 25740OP07-rakesh thakur
6016
79 DHAR NALCHHA 25630OP07-indu gend
6003
80 MANDSAUR SITAMAU 25582OP04-SURESH CHANDRA GOUR
5988
81 SHEOPUR VIJAYPUR 25468OP05-SAURABH YADAV
5972
82 NARSINGHPUR KARELI 25728OP02-manish jain
5957
83 INDORE INDORE URBAN 25635OP04-Shri M.M. Tiwari
5942
84 SINGROULI WAIDHAN 25574OP01-ashok shah
5938
85 HOSHANGABAD HOSHANGABAD 25706OP04-B.S. TIWARI
5872
86 DEWAS BAGLI 25607OP10-
5867
87 NARSINGHPUR NARSINGHPUR 25725OP05-DHARMENDRA PURI GOSWAMI
5867
88 DINDORI DINDORI 25731OP01-Rajkumar Yadav
5856
89 MORENA JOURA 25474OP04-Saket jain
5847
90 SATNA RAMPUR BAGHELAN 25547OP09-VIJAY KUMAR AHIRWAR
5841
91 BALAGHAT LANJI 25773OP10-S.L.Uddey
5818
92 SHEOPUR VIJAYPUR 25468OP01-DINESH KUMAR GOYAL
5787
93 ASHOKNAGAR MUGAWALI 25779OP03-Sandeep Mishra
5757
94 UMARIA MANPUR 25560OP09-
5726
95 ANUPPUR JAITHARI 25781OP10-
5684
96 UMARIA MANPUR 25560OP01-
5669
97 ASHOKNAGAR MUGAWALI 25779OP10-Mukesh Bareya
5625
98 KHANDWA PANDHANA 25661OP09-RAKESH MOURYA
5595
99 DHAR SARDARPUR 25632OP08-raju
5536
100 MORENA KAILARAS 25476OP01-Yogesh Sharma
5535